Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
STRENGHTEdgars Kiršsapply
STRENGHTEdgars Kiršsapply
Strong BodyIna Bordasovaapply
STRENGHTEdgars Kiršsapply
STRETCHINGIna Bordasovaapply
CIRCIUT TRAINING/TABATAIna Bordasovaapply
HIITEdgars Kiršsapply
STRETCHINGIna Bordasovaapply
Strong BodyIna Bordasovaapply

Monday

9:15 - 10:15 Functional training
Trainer: Edgars Kiršs Applied: 2/10
Thank you, you are registered for the class! class full Registration was not successful, please try again!
18:00 - 19:00 Functional training
Trainer: Edgars Kiršs Applied: 2/10
Thank you, you are registered for the class! class full Registration was not successful, please try again!

Tuesday

9:00 - 10:00 Strong Body
Trainer: Ina Bordasova Applied: 4/10
Thank you, you are registered for the class! class full Registration was not successful, please try again!

Wednesday

18:00 - 19:00 Functional training
Trainer: Edgars Kiršs Applied: 2/10
Thank you, you are registered for the class! class full Registration was not successful, please try again!
19:00 - 20:00 STRETCHING
Trainer: Ina Bordasova Applied: 1/10
Thank you, you are registered for the class! class full Registration was not successful, please try again!

Thursday

9:00 - 10:00 CIRCIUT TRAINING/TABATA
Trainer: Ina Bordasova Applied: 3/10
Thank you, you are registered for the class! class full Registration was not successful, please try again!
18:30 - 19:30 HIIT
Trainer: Edgars Kiršs Applied: 2/10
Thank you, you are registered for the class! class full Registration was not successful, please try again!

Friday

9:00 - 10:00 STRETCHING
Trainer: Ina Bordasova Applied: 3/10
Thank you, you are registered for the class! class full Registration was not successful, please try again!

Saturday

9:15 - 10:15 Strong Body
Trainer: Ina Bordasova Applied: 5/10
Thank you, you are registered for the class! class full Registration was not successful, please try again!

Sunday

No classes on selected day.